Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: front
Hover to Zoom
Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: left
Hover to Zoom
Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: right
Hover to Zoom
Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: front
Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: left
Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle Perspective: right

Kroger® Extended Strength Acetaminophen Rapid Release 500 mg Caplets Bottle

24 ctUPC: 0004126037566
Purchase Options
Located in Aisle 26

Product Details

  • Gluten Free
  • Pain Fever/ Fever Reducer
  • For Adults
  • Contains No Aspirin
  • Our Pharmacists Recommend